Spring 2022 Youth
Naples Roller Hockey League
 
# Date Div Time   Home   Away
                   
1 Sept 17th Mite 2:00 PM   Patriots 3 VS 6 Freedom
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Liberty 1 VS 5 Eagles
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Patriots 4 VS 0 Freedom
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Liberty 3 VS 1 Eagles
Bantam 4:45 PM   Patriots   VS   Freedom
Bantam 5:30 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
                   
2 Sept 24th Mite 2:00 PM   Liberty 0 VS 1 Patriots
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Freedom 6 VS 11 Eagles
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Liberty 7 VS 2 Patriots
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Freedom 2 VS 2 Eagles
Bantam 4:45 PM   Freedom 5 VS 1 Liberty
Bantam 5:30 PM   Freedom 8 VS 3 Patriots
                   
3 Oct 1st Mite 2:00 PM   Eagles   VS   Patriots
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Freedom   VS   Liberty
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Eagles   VS   Patriots
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Freedom   VS   Liberty
Bantam 4:45 PM   Liberty   VS   Patriots
Bantam 5:30 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
                   
4 Oct 3rd Mite 5:15 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
  Monday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
                 
Oct 4th Mite 5:15 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
Tuesday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
                   
 

Oct 8th

Iron Man Tournament
Help our local players on Team USA!!
(be on the lookout for details)
                   
5 Oct 15th Mite 2:00 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Eagles   VS   Freedom
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Eagles   VS   Freedom
Bantam 4:45 PM   Patriots 3 VS 3 Liberty
Bantam 5:30 PM   Patriots 4 VS 4 Freedom
                   
6 Oct 22nd Mite 2:00 PM   Patriots   VS   Eagles
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Patriots   VS   Eagles
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
Bantam 4:45 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
Bantam 5:30 PM   Freedom   VS   Liberty
                   
  Oct 24th Mite 5:15 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
  Monday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
                   
  Oct 25th Mite 5:15 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
  Tuesday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
                   
7 Oct 29th Mite 2:00 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Eagles   VS   Liberty
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Eagles   VS   Liberty
Bantam 4:45 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
Bantam 5:30 PM   Liberty   VS   Patriots
    Bantam 6:15 PM   Patriots   VS   Freedom
                   
  Oct 31st No Practice Happy Holloween!!!
                   
8 Nov 5th Mite 2:00 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Eagles   VS   Freedom
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Eagles   VS   Freedom
Bantam 4:45 PM   Patriots   VS   Freedom
Bantam 5:30 PM   Liberty   VS   Patriots
Bantam 6:15 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
                   
  Nov 7th

No Practice - our rink will be used for Voting and Fema for a few days

  Nov 8th
                   
9 Nov 12th Mite 2:00 PM   Patriots   VS   Eagles
  Saturday Mite 2:40 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
  Pee Wee 3:20 PM   Patriots   VS   Eagles
Pee Wee 4:00 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
Bantam 4:45 PM   Liberty   VS   Freedom
    Bantam 5:30 PM   Patriots   VS   Liberty
                   
  Nov 14th Mite 5:15 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
  Monday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Freedom   VS   Patriots
                   
  Nov 15th Mite 5:15 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
  Tuesday Pee Wee 6:00 PM   Liberty   VS   Eagles
                   
Playoffs TBA

 

Fall 2022 Adult - Gold Division
 
# Date Time   scr Home       Away scr
                     
5 Oct 20th 8:15 PM     White   VS   Blackjacks  
    9:00 PM     Yellow   VS   Red  
                     
6 Oct 27th 8:15 PM     Blackjacks   VS   Yellow  
    9:00 PM     Red   VS   White  
                     
7 Nov 3rd 8:15 PM     Blackjacks   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM     White   VS   Yellow  
                     
8 Nov 10th 8:15 PM     Blackjacks   VS   White  
    9:00 PM     Red   VS   Yellow  
                     
9 Nov 17th 8:15 PM     White   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM     Yellow   VS   Blackjacks  
                     
MU Dec 1st 8:15 PM     White   VS   Yellow  
1   9:00 PM     Blackjacks   VS   Red  
                     
MU Dec 8th 8:15 PM     Red   VS   Yellow  
2   9:00 PM     Blackjacks   VS   White  
                     
MU Dec 15th 8:15 PM     Yellow   VS   Blackjacks  
3   9:00 PM     White   VS   Red  
                     
MU Dec 22nd 8:15 PM     Yellow   VS   White  
4   9:00 PM     Red   VS   Blackjacks  
                     
SF Jan 5th 8:15 PM     Seed 2       Seed 3  
  Semi Final 9:00 PM     Seed 1       Seed 4  
                     
F Jan 12th 8:30 PM     Higher Seed       Lower Seed  

 

Fall 2022 Adult - Silver Division
# Date Time   scr Home       Away scr
                     
5 Oct 20th 6:00 PM     Red   VS   White  
    6:45 PM     Green   VS   Thunder Buddies  
    7:30 PM     Yellow   VS   Black  
                     
6 Oct 27th 6:00 PM     Orange   VS   Green  
    6:45 PM     White   VS   Thunder Buddies  
    7:30 PM     Red   VS   Yelow  
                     
7 Nov 3rd 6:00 PM     White   VS   Orange  
    6:45 PM     Yellow   VS   Red  
    7:30 PM     Black   VS   Thunder Buddies  
                     
8 Nov 10th 6:00 PM     Black   VS   Green  
    6:45 PM     Orange   VS   Yellow  
    7:30 PM     Red   VS   White  
                     
9 Nov 17th 6:00 PM     Orange   VS   Thunder Buddies  
    6:45 PM     Yellow   VS   Green  
    7:30 PM     White   VS   Black  
                     
10 Dec 1st 6:00 PM     Thunder Buddies   VS   Green  
    6:45 PM     White   VS   Yellow  
    7:30 PM     Red   VS   Orange  
                     
11 Dec 8th 6:00 PM     Green   VS   Black  
    6:45 PM     Thunder Buddies   VS   White  
:   7:30 PM     Green   VS   Red  
                     
MU Dec 15th 6:00 PM     Black   VS   Red  
1   6:45 PM     Thunder Buddies   VS   Orange  
    7:30 PM     Green   VS   Yellow  
                     
MU Dec 22nd 6:00 PM     Yellow   VS   White  
2   6:45 PM     Red   VS   Thunder Buddies  
    7:30 PM     Orange   VS   Black  
                     
MU Dec 29th 6:00 PM     Yellow   VS   Orange  
3 Silver Only 6:45 PM     Thunder Buddies   VS   Black  
    7:30 PM     White   VS   Orange  
    8:15 PM     Green   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM     Thunder Buddies   VS   Yellow  
                     
MU January 2nd 6:30 PM     Black   VS   White  
4 Monday 7:15 PM     Red   VS   Black  
    8:00 PM     Green   VS   Orange  
                     
SF January 5th 6:00 PM     Seed 6   VS   Seed 7  
  Semi Finals 6:45 PM     Seed 1   VS   Seed 4  
    7:30 PM     Seed 2   VS   Seed 3  
                     
F January 12th 6:30 PM     Seed 5   VS   Winner Seed 6/7  
  Finals 7:30 AM     Highest Seed   VS   Lowest Seed  

 

Fall 2022 Adult - 35+ Division
 
# Date Time   scr Home       Away scr
                     
1 Sept 19th 8:15 PM     Blue   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM   White   VS   Yellow  
                   
2 Sept 26th 8:15 PM   Red   VS   Yellow  
    9:00 PM   Blue   VS   White  
                   
5 Oct 17th 8:15 PM   White   VS   Blue  
    9:00 PM   Yellow   VS   Red  
                   
6 Oct 24th 8:15 PM   Blue   VS   Yellow  
    9:00 PM   Red   VS   White  
                   
7 Nov 7th 8:15 PM   Blue   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM   White   VS   Yellow  
                   
8 Nov 14th 8:15 PM   Red   VS   Yellow  
    9:00 PM   Blue   VS   White  
                   
9 Nov 21st 8:15 PM   White   VS   Red  
    9:00 PM   Yellow   VS   Blue  
                   
MU Nov 28th 8:15 PM   White   VS   Red  
3   9:00 PM   Yellow   VS   Blue  
M                  
MU Dec 5th 8:15 PM   Yellow   VS   White  
4   9:00 PM   Red   VS   Blue  
                   
                     
  Semi Finals
PO Dec 12th 7:00 PM     Seed 1   VS   Seed 4  
  7:45 PM   Seed 2   VS   Seed 3  
   
Finals
8:45 AM   Higher Seed       Lower Seed  

Website Created & Hosted with Doteasy Web Hosting Canada